Gods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Gods''' are... do I have to explain what the fuck a god is? | '''Gods''' are... do I have to explain what the fuck a god is? | ||
==List of Gods== | ==List of Gods== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Name !! Portfolio !! Suggested Domains !! Symbol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rend]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Syde]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyric]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xox]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Varanar]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oghma]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiness]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tempus]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korran]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ardallo]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arnmer]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phromopole]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Ine || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Bahamut || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kelemvor]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bhaal]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Pybit || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Vyrsago || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Orn || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Tiamat || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vall]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Azuth || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Edmund || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Vesh || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Mal || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Maglubiyet || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Sungam || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Sargonnas || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Jolith || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Vasclev || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Olidammara || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Filor || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Elrem || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Crase || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Rilis || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pelor]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chloros and Dulipos|Chloros]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chloros and Dulipos|Dulipos]] || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Marak || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Calak || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Ravak || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Okaat || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Sune || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|- | |||
| Tesseralia || ayy || ayy || ayy | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 02:42, 1 September 2019
Gods are... do I have to explain what the fuck a god is?
List of Gods
| Name | Portfolio | Suggested Domains | Symbol |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rend | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Syde | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Cyric | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Xox | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Varanar | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Oghma | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Tiness | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Tempus | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Korran | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Ardallo | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Arnmer | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Phromopole | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Ine | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Bahamut | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Kelemvor | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Bhaal | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Pybit | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Vyrsago | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Orn | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Tiamat | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Vall | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Azuth | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Edmund | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Vesh | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Mal | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Maglubiyet | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Sungam | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Sargonnas | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Jolith | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Vasclev | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Olidammara | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Filor | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Elrem | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Crase | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Rilis | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Pelor | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Chloros | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Dulipos | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Marak | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Calak | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Ravak | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Okaat | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Sune | ayy | ayy | ayy |
| Tesseralia | ayy | ayy | ayy |